MLK Combine Times

MLK Combine Times

First Name Last Name High School 40.00 Shuttle Broad Jump
Abdu Murray Troy Athens 4.93 4.30 8’7″
Ahlon Mitchell Detroit Country Day 4.66 7′ 1″
Ahmad  Abboud  Stevenson 4.89 4.40 8′
Alex Clark Foresthill Northern 5.63 4.70 7’3″
Andrew Davis Plymouth Salem 4.71 4.19 9’1″
anthony romphf West Bloomfield 4.75
Anthony Simons LCN 4.97 4.45 8’3
Anton Ward Salem 4.96 4.50 8’11”
Antonio Mangiapane Allen Park 4.44 8’1
Ben Casterline  Foresthill Northern 4.84 4.72 7’10
Blaze Laver Lake Orion 4.59 8’0
Brenden  Shelby Walled Lake Northern 4.97 4.50 8’4″
Bryce Mosley Bradford Academy 5.16 7’7″
Bryce Chamberlain Ortonville-Brandon 4.89 4.84 9’7″
Bryce Martin Cass Tech 5.31 4.87 7’7″
Byron Gates Carman-Ainsworth 4.65 4.85 9’0
Caleb Baker Plymouh 4.85 4.40 8’11
Caleb Cavendish Lakeview 5.35 4.88 7’1″
Cam Humphrey St. Marys  4.78 4.34 9’0
Cam’Ron Starks Reniassance 
Chris Brown Fraser 5.00 4.50 8’9
Chris Weston Milon 5.12 4.78 5’4″
Clarence Glasker III St.Marys 5.07 4.52 9′
Clayton Schapman Almont
Colin Troup Canton 4.84 4.50 8’6″
Collin Heard Groves 4.87 4.34 8’9″
Dalvin Solomon Bradford Academy 4.96 4.66 8’6
Danique Lewis South Lyon East 4.97 4.50 8’9″
Darius  Timmons plymouth high 4.54 4.65 9’7″
DarQuavius Tabron Carman-Ainsworth 4.80 4.53 8’5″
Darryis King  Redford Thurston 4.77 4.68 8’9″
David Ellis Chippewa Valley 5.37 4.70 8’9
David Wilson Southfield A&T 5.30 4.63 8’9
David Karwaski Rochester 4.72 4.31 8’8″
David  Clark Stevenson 4.58 4.79 9’8
DaVon Gunn Plymouth Salem 5.13 4.44 8’3″
Demetrius Barnes Milan 4.56 4.53 8’3″
Derek Thomason Lincoln 4.90 4.72 7’8″
Derek  Lynch  Bloomfield Hills 4.60 4.31 9’2
Derrick Hinton Jr Avondale 4.90 4.22 9
Derrick Milton Delta Prep 4.83 4.63 9’4
Desmond Herring Waterford Mott 4.77 5.00 8’3″
Deston Langford Salem 4.75 4.40 8’1″
Devin Woods Ypsilanti Lincoln 5.00 4.40 8’10”
Devin Borden Southfield A&T 4.66 4.50 8’7
Devon  Pressley Harrison 4.59 4.53 8’8″
Devon  Lynch Bloomfield Hills 5.00 4.44 8’3
Dez Dewberry Salem 4.88 4.71 8’2″
Dominic Bruno Lake Orion 5.12 8.1
Donte EPPS Roosevelt 4.81 4.66 8’6
Dontel  Hampton Trenton 4.62 4.28 8’2
Dorian Burt Bradford Academy 5.31 4.81 7.9
Dorian Johnson Plymouth high 4.75 5.09 8′
Dustin Fletcher Carman-Ainsworth 4.69 8’9
Dwayne  Thompson  Brother Rice 4.59 4.09 8’6
Dwayne  Gurley Carman-Ainsworth 5.00 4’5 8’11
Eddie Cargor Lincoln 4.89 4.37 9’2″
Elijah Sherman Bloomfield Hills 5.10 4.16 8’7″
Emmanuel Fletcher Carman-Ainsworth 5.23 4.87 7’11”
Eric Hunter Carman-Ainsworth 4.79 4.58 8’5″
Ervin Smith  Bradford Academy 4.66 8’9″
George Hill Southfield A&T 5.50 5.30 8’1
Gerald Gates Junior College 4.60 4.50 8’8″
Gleo Wade Clintondale 5.25 4.75 8’5
Henry Zfebdc Father Gabriel Richard 4.90 4.34 8’10”
Immanuel Orr Bradford Academy 5.15 8’9″
Jackie Hampton Battlecreek Central 4.85 4.87 8’4″
Jacob Williams Oak Park
Jacob Wagner Goodrich 4.37 7’5″
Jacob Blaska Clarkston 5.47 4.85 7’0
Jacob Shoemaker  Carlson 4.47 8’2
Jakobe Blount Carman-Ainsworth 4.88 4.60 8’0
Jalen Smith  Carman-Ainsworth 4.47 4.50 9’2″
Jalen Robinson Oak Park 4.87 4.23 9’2
James Carter West Bloomfield 4.90 4.21 9’4
James Thurman III St Marys 4.78 7’4″
JARED JORDAN Gross Pointe North 4.88 4.32 8’6
Jayden Dunham Belleville 4.99 4.59 7’10”
Jaylen Wilson King 4.57 4.79 9’8″
Jeff Bianchini DeLasalle 5.30 4.66 8’1″
Jeremiah Reed II Madison 5.68 5.84 8’2
Jerrin Harvey Farmington Harrison 4.65 4.59 7′
John Paddock Bloomfield Hills 4.66 6’4″
John Adams III Ferndale 4.50 4.32 9’9″
Jonathon Moffett Walled Lake Western 4.88 5.13 9’3″
Jonathon Carter South Lyon 4.69 4.34 9’1″
Jordan Lewis Lake Orion 5.47 4.97 8’8
Jordan Degreffenreed Junior College 4.58 4.34 8’9
Jordon Nickerson Southfield A&T 5.20 4.81 7’9″
Joseph Naughton  Roosevelt 4.98 4.56 7’2″
Joshua McCarty Orchard Lake St Marys 4.87 4.90 8’3″
Joshua Verges Ypsilanti Lincoln 5.16 4.47 8’6″
josiah curry-fulgham Mt. Morris 4.78 4.56 8’1″
Jovan Wright Taylor Prep  5.02 4.97 7’11”
Justin Gabriel Walled Lake Western 4.47
Justin LaPlante St. Marys CC 5.15 4.78 8’1″
KamRon Austion Detroit King 5.09 8’5
Keith Fields Jr. Waterford Mott 4.50 4.31 8’7
Kendrick Green Grand Blanc 5.20 4.71 8’1
Khalil Dawsey Groves 4.75 4.22 9’3″
Kieran Coleman Southfield A&T 5.30 5.22 6’8
Kyle Strong Avondale 4.63 4.44 9
KYREN Cunningham St.Marys 4.45 4.42 7′
LaNard Graham Novi 4.80 4.50 9’4″
Lance Dixson West Bloomfield 4.72 4.16 9’3″
Lance Mitchell Southlake 4.81 4.68 8’6
Landon Clark Southfield A&T 5.20 4.89 7’7″
LeQuine Jarrett Jr. Carman-Ainsworth 5.30 5.22 7’1
LeRoy Peake III Walled Lake Western 5.20 4.91 8’6
Logan Simons LCN 4.94 5.34 7’2
Luke Sinkevics Walled Lake Western
Malcolm Clark Bloomfield Hills 7’9″
Malik Snipes Reniassance  5.32 5.25 6’1″
MARCEL DUNCAN Chippewa Valley 4.76 4.47 8’4″
Marcel Lewis Chippewa Valley 4.76 4.37 7’6
Marcellus  Gaines Brother Rice 4.80 8’1″
Marco Savone Walled Lake Northern 5.30 4.73 8’3
Mario Jackson Junior College 4.90 4.50 8’10”
Mark Davis Foresthill Northern 5.13 4.88 7’7
Marshall Brooks Carman-Ainsworth 4.63 4’57 8’11
Marshon Metoyer Orchard Lake St Marys 4.91 4.88 8′
Martain Thompkins Dakota 5.09 4.60 7’3
MASON PHILLIPS Salem 4.59 4.80 9’4″
Miles Young AA Huron 5.08 4.47 8’3″
MYLES  HUNT Harrison 5.65 5.18 7’0
Nicholas Whiteside Avondale 4.82 4.31 8’7
Nick Cominos DeLaSalle 5.56 4.64 6’9
Nick  Stalworth  Clarkston 5.10 4.31 8′
Patrick Donovan Dakota 5.63 5.22 7’11
Prentice Barker Jr. Cass Tech 5.20 4.28 8’7″
Preston Smith  Ford II 4.80 4.21 8’11
Qur’an Rozier North Farmington 4.40 4.36 8’7″
Ricardo Marble Jr DeLaSalle
Robert  Pinkowski Romulus 6.60 6.56 5’2″
Roderick  Heard Farmington Harrison 4.72 4.31 9’5″
Ronald Fenderson Canton 5.56 5.03 7’5″
Ross Lewalski Dakota 5.25 4.85 7’8″
Sean Pilon Plymouth Salem 5.56 5.21 6’8
Shane Landino Walled Lake Northern 4.95 4.66 7’4″
Sidney
Anthony
Edwards-Turner Dakota 5.10 4.78 9’2
Simeon  Kemp Prep School 4.47 4.56 9’10”
Tanner Myers Dakota 4.78 4.12 8′
Taurus  Simpson Saginaw Heritage 4.90 4.52 9’1″
Terrell Cunningham Southlake 4.69 4.63 8’9
Terrell Thurman Walton 4.62 7’9
Trent Barron  Carman-Ainsworth 4.56 4.50 8’11
Tre’shon Alexander Melvindale  4.75 4.57 9’1
Tyreese  Mays Waterford Mott 4.88 4.31 8’6″
William Racely Flushing 6.01 4.51 7’1
William Gresham North Farmington 5.00 4.48 8’10”
William Carter South Lyon 5.18 5.00 8’2
Zachary Purry Farmington High 4.54 4.40 9’5″